Login
Teams & Schedules
Player Profile Signup
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Division 3
HSC Tornadoes 06 (Fisher) -- (--)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Total
Points
Goals Against
Goal Diff
Goals For
A6
: WS Glow Girls 06-Zielinski Yount
3
1
3
0
3
3
3
3
19
7
18
25
A1
: KCYS GU13 Lightning Girlz
3
3
3
0
3
3
3
0
18
8
16
24
A7
: KCYS GU13 Wildcats
0
3
3
3
0
1
3
3
16
15
15
30
A3
: WS Flames 06-Brown
3
0
3
3
3
0
0
3
15
16
11
27
A9
: UP Bulldogs G06 (Arciniega)
1
1
3
0
1
1
3
0
10
14
-1
13
A8
: HSC Tornadoes 06 (Fisher)
3
0
0
3
3
0
0
0
9
18
2
20
A2
: FWFC G06 Eagles
0
0
0
0
1
0
3
3
7
31
-24
7
A4
: MpVSA England G06/07 - Blue Dynamite
1
0
0
0
3
1
0
0
5
24
-14
10
A5
: Southlake Rec G06 White
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
3
30
-23
7
Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
12721
Hazen High School
12:45 PM
1
A5 vs A8
Southlake Rec G06 White
1
vs.
HSC Tornadoes 06 (Fisher)
3
Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
12723
Pea Patch (North Green River Park)
09:00 AM
9
A7 vs A8
KCYS GU13 Wildcats
5
vs.
HSC Tornadoes 06 (Fisher)
2
Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
12729
Mount Rainier HS
12:30 PM
Turf
A8 vs A9
HSC Tornadoes 06 (Fisher)
1
vs.
UP Bulldogs G06 (Arciniega)
3
Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
12732
Highline High School
01:00 PM
Stdm
A8 vs A2
HSC Tornadoes 06 (Fisher)
7
vs.
FWFC G06 Eagles
1
Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
12737
Mount Rainier HS
12:30 PM
Turf
A8 vs A4
HSC Tornadoes 06 (Fisher)
5
vs.
MpVSA England G06/07 - Blue Dynamite
0
Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
12739
Mount Rainier HS
12:30 PM
Turf
A8 vs A6
HSC Tornadoes 06 (Fisher)
0
vs.
WS Glow Girls 06-Zielinski Yount
4
Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
12746
Pea Patch (North Green River Park)
10:30 AM
9
A1 vs A8
KCYS GU13 Lightning Girlz
1
F
vs.
HSC Tornadoes 06 (Fisher)
Forfeited Game
0
Bracket - Saturday, June 08, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
12754
Mount Rainier HS
12:30 PM
Turf
A3 vs A8
WS Flames 06-Brown
3
vs.
HSC Tornadoes 06 (Fisher)
2